News
gold
0
GOLD
silver
0
SILVER
bronze
0
BRONZE

2017/18 Results.

Team Game / Event Result Date Time Location
16U Girls    Practice September 26, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice September 26, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
15U Girls    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
13U Girls    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
18U Girls    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
14U Girls    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
14U Boys    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
12U Boys    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
16U Boys    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
13U Boys    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
14U Boys    SST Testing September 29, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Testing September 29, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Testing September 29, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Testing September 29, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Testing September 29, 2017 08:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Testing September 29, 2017 08:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys    SST Testing September 29, 2017 09:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST Testing September 29, 2017 09:00 pm   SST Oakville
15U Girls    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Boys    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 02, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys    Practice October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice October 03, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Boys    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    SST Training October 04, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls    Practice October 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice October 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice October 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys    Practice October 10, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
16U Girls    Practice October 10, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    SST Training October 11, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys    Parent Meeting October 11, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice October 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice October 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice October 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Team Bonding October 12, 2017 07:00 pm   TBD
18U Girls    vs. Cambridge Scorpions October 12, 2017 08:00 pm   Jacob Hespeler Secondary School
18U Girls    Practice October 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls    Team event - escape room October 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Narrow Escape
18U Girls    SST Training October 15, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys    SST Training October 15, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Training October 15, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Training October 15, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training October 15, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training October 15, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training October 15, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training October 15, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 16, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    Practice October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice October 17, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Girls    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    vs. Lakeside October 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Team Dinner October 21, 2017 04:30 pm   Shoeless Joe’s
16U Girls    McMaster vs Ohio State October 21, 2017 07:00 pm   David Braley Athletic Centre
16U Boys    SST Training October 22, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST Training October 22, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    London Sharks Preseason Tournament October 22, 2017 09:00 am   Supreme Volleyball Courts
16U Girls    SST Training October 22, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Training October 22, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    U15 Parent Meeting October 22, 2017 10:05 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training October 22, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training October 22, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training October 22, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training October 22, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls    Technical Training October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys    Team event - McMaster vs Ohio State October 22, 2017 02:00 pm   McMaster University
12U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys    vs. London Sharks Preseason Tournament SILVER October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   TBA
14U Girls    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 23, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
13U Girls    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice October 24, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Boys    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Technical Coach Leslie October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    SST Training October 27, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys    Make up SST training session October 27, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls    Practice October 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo School
16U Boys    SST Training October 29, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    Pre Season Tournament October 29, 2017 09:00 am   Supreme Courts
18U Girls    MYVC Pre-season Tournament October 29, 2017 09:30 am   King City Secondary School
15U Girls    SST Training October 29, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    Team Bonding October 29, 2017 11:15 am   Booster Juice and Starbuck's at Longo's
14U Girls    SST Training October 29, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training October 29, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training October 29, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training October 29, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls    vs. MYVC Pre-season Tournament GOLD October 29, 2017 03:00 pm   Fraticelli's
16U Girls    vs. Pre Season Tournament GOLD October 29, 2017 05:00 pm   Supreme Courts
14U Boys    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice October 30, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
13U Boys    Scrimmage at MAC October 30, 2017 06:30 pm   Hamilton District Christian High School
16U Girls    Practice October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Scoring Workshop November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Parent scoring training November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Scorekeeping Training November 01, 2017 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Scrimmage vs MVC November 01, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    vs. Lakeside November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls    Practice November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    SST - Makeup for Oct 29 Tournament November 03, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls    Setter Only Training November 03, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls    Warmup tournament - King City - confirmed November 04, 2017 08:00 am   King city secondary school
13U Boys    Exhibition Tournament November 04, 2017 08:30 am   Stouffville District Secondary School
16U Girls    OVA 17U Provincial Cup November 04, 2017 09:15 am   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    vs. 17U Provincial Cup BRONZE November 04, 2017 03:00 pm   King City SS
18U Girls    SST Training November 05, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys    SST Training November 05, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Training November 05, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Training November 05, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training November 05, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training November 05, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training November 05, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training November 05, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Girls    Team Social November 05, 2017 02:00 pm   TBD
13U Boys    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Girls    Practice November 06, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Girls    Practice November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice November 07, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Boys    Thor Ragnarok November 07, 2017 07:30 pm   Silvercity Oakville
13U Girls    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Technical Coach Leslie November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo P.S.
15U Girls    vs. U15 OVA November 11, 2017 08:00 am   EJ Lajeunesse (WINDSOR)
14U Boys    14U Provincial Cup November 11, 2017 08:00 am   Stouffville District Secondary School
13U Girls    13U OVA Tournament November 11, 2017 08:00 am   St Elizabeth CHS Thornhill
13U Boys    14U Provincial Cup November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Stouffville District Secondary School
16U Girls    Markham Warm Up November 11, 2017 09:00 am   King City SS
16U Girls    vs. Markham Warm Up GOLD November 11, 2017 03:00 pm   TBD
18U Girls    SST Training November 12, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys    SST Training November 12, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Training November 12, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training November 12, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training November 12, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training November 12, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training November 12, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
12U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice November 13, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    vs. Lakeside November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice November 14, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Girls    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    TEAM PHOTO & COACH HEAD SHOTS November 15, 2017 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    PICTURE DAY November 15, 2017 06:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Club picture day November 15, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas
18U Girls    Team Photo Night November 15, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    CLUB PHOTO November 15, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice-Photo Night November 15, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    OTVC Photo Night November 15, 2017 08:15 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Photo night - team and individual November 15, 2017 09:10 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    SST Training November 17, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys    17U Tournament #1 November 18, 2017 07:00 am   St Elizabeth CHS
14U Girls    OVA U14 November 18, 2017 08:45 am   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    18U Girls Provincial Cup – Championship B November 18, 2017 09:00 am   Eastview Secondary School
18U Girls    vs. 18U Championship B BRONZE November 18, 2017 03:00 pm   Fraticelli's
14U Girls    vs. 14U Trillium November 18, 2017 05:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    SST Training November 19, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST Training November 19, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Training November 19, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Training November 19, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training November 19, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training November 19, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training November 19, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training November 19, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 19, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 19, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 19, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls    Practice November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Boys    Scrimmage vs. MAC November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice November 20, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Girls    Scrimmage vs Milton Edge November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Milton Velodrome
18U Girls    Practice November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice November 21, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Girls    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys    13 U Tournament November 25, 2017 08:00 am   Richmond Hill HS
14U Girls    Girls Bonding - Watching 16U OVA tournament November 25, 2017 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    16U Provincial Cup November 25, 2017 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    13U Provincial Cup November 25, 2017 09:30 am   Stratford Agriplex
13U Boys    vs. 13U Provincial Cup SILVER November 25, 2017 04:00 pm   TBD
15U Girls    vs. U16 OVA 5TH November 25, 2017 08:00 pm   Brock University
16U Boys    SST Training November 26, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST Training November 26, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Training November 26, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Training November 26, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training November 26, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training November 26, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training November 26, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training November 26, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Boys    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice November 27, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    Practice November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice November 28, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls    Practice November 28, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    vs. Milton Double Edge 14U November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School
14U Boys    Scrimmage at Milton Edge November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Jean Vanier Catholic SS
16U Boys    Practice November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Scrimmage with MVC November 30, 2017 07:30 pm   St Mary's Secondary School
18U Girls    Practice December 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Loyola S.S.
16U Girls    vs. OVA 17U Challenge Cup SILVER December 02, 2017 TBD   TBA
16U Boys    16U Tournament #1 December 02, 2017 08:15 am   Huron Heights SS
16U Girls    OVA 17U Challenge Cup December 02, 2017 09:00 am   Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
16U Boys    vs. 16U Provincial Cup BRONZE December 02, 2017 04:00 pm   TBD
16U Boys    SST Training December 03, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST Training December 03, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Training December 03, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Training December 03, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training December 03, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training December 03, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training December 03, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training December 03, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
15U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice December 04, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys    Practice December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice December 05, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Boys    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Scrimmage vs Guelph 18U December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    SST Training (make up sessions) December 08, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Testing - Optional Days December 08, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys    Practice December 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Heritage Glen public school
18U Girls    Practice with 16U Boys December 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Heritage Glen Public School
15U Girls    vs. U15 OVA BRONZE December 09, 2017 TBD   TBD
15U Girls    vs. U15 OVA Results December 09, 2017 08:00 am   Maxwell Heights (Oshawa)
13U Girls    13U OVA tournament December 09, 2017 08:00 am   Conestoga college kitchener
13U Boys    14U Challenge Cup December 09, 2017 09:00 am   Niagara College
14U Boys    14U Challenge Cup December 09, 2017 09:00 am   Niagara College
14U Boys    vs. 14U Challenge Cup SILVER December 09, 2017 04:00 pm   TBA
18U Girls    SST Training December 10, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys    SST Training December 10, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys    SST Testing December 10, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Training December 10, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    SST Training December 10, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    SST Training December 10, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls    SST Training December 10, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Training December 10, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST Training December 10, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
15U Girls    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St . Lukes School
14U Boys    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice December 11, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys    Practice December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice December 12, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Boys    Thunder Food Drive December 13, 2017 05:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    SST - MAKE UP TESTING December 15, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls    SST Testing - Optional Days December 15, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys    17U Tournament #2 December 16, 2017 07:15 am   RIM Park
14U Girls    OVA U14 December 16, 2017 08:30 am   Haber Recreation Center
14U Girls    vs. 14U Trillium December 16, 2017 05:00 pm   Haber Recreation Center
18U Girls    vs. 18U Championship B December 16, 2017 09:00 pm   Niagara College
14U Boys    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    vs. 13U Boys December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Girls    Practice December 18, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    Practice December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice December 19, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice - xmas gift exchage / parents and siblings game / December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    PARENT/PLAYER GAME December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    vs. Sheridan College December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Sheridan Oakville Campus
15U Girls    Holiday Team vs Parent Scrimmage December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    BOSTON PIZZA December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Boston Pizza
18U Girls    Team Christmas Party December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Fraticelli's
16U Boys    SST Training January 07, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST January 07, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    Extra Technical Training January 07, 2018 01:00 pm   Haber Recreation Center
16U Girls    Training with Stew January 07, 2018 03:30 pm   TBA
13U Boys    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Girls    Practice January 08, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Girls    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice January 09, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Boys    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    JVA Rock and Rumble Tournament January 13, 2018 TBD   Cleveland Convention Center
13U Girls    14U OVA Tournament January 13, 2018 08:00 am   Richmond hill highschool
14U Girls    OVA U14 January 13, 2018 08:15 am   St. Joseph's HS (Barrie)
13U Boys    13U OVA Challenge Cup January 13, 2018 09:00 am   Jacob Hespeler SS (Cambridge)
14U Boys    15u Challenge Cup January 13, 2018 09:00 am   Markham PanAm Center
14U Girls    vs. 14 Championship January 13, 2018 05:00 pm   St. Joseph's HS (Barrie)
18U Girls    JVA Rock and Rumble Tournament January 14, 2018 TBD   Cleveland Convention Center
16U Boys    16U Tournament #2 January 14, 2018 08:15 am   Supreme courts volkeyball
16U Girls    OVA 17U MacGregor Cup January 14, 2018 09:00 am   Banting Memorial HS
13U Boys    SST (Optional) January 14, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion January 14, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys    vs. 16U Tournament #2 GOLD January 14, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
14U Boys    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice January 15, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    Practice January 15, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice January 15, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice January 15, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice January 16, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Girls    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Team Potluck January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Abby's House
18U Girls    Practice January 19, 2018 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls    13U OVA Tournament January 20, 2018 08:30 am   Thorold Secondary School
14U Boys    OVA 14U McGregor Cup January 20, 2018 09:00 am   Jacob Hespeler SS
16U Girls    OVA 16U Challenge Cup January 20, 2018 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    vs. 13U OVA Tournament SILVER January 20, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
16U Boys    SST Training January 21, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST January 21, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST (Optional) January 21, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion January 21, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys    Training with Matt Schnarr January 21, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
12U Boys    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys    Technical Skills Training January 21, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls    Stew's Extra Training Event January 21, 2018 04:00 pm   Brant Hills Community Centre
14U Boys    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice January 22, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    Practice January 22, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice January 22, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice January 23, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls    Practice January 23, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice January 24, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice January 24, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice January 24, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Team Potluck Dinner January 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Gladman Potluck
15U Girls    vs. U15 OVA January 27, 2018 08:00 am   Heritage Christian School
14U Girls    OVA U15 January 27, 2018 08:30 am   St. Elizabeth Catholic High school
14U Girls    vs. 15U Girls January 27, 2018 05:00 pm   St. Elizabeth Catholic High school
16U Boys    SST Training January 28, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST January 28, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST (Optional) January 28, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion January 28, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    Training with Stew January 28, 2018 01:00 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
15U Girls    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice January 29, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice January 29, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice January 29, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice January 30, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
12U Boys    Practice January 30, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
12U Boys    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
13U Boys    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
14U Girls    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
18U Girls    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
16U Girls    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
14U Boys    14U Boys Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
16U Girls    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
18U Girls    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
18U Girls    18U OVA Tournment February 03, 2018 08:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Niagara Frontier Snowflake Showdown February 03, 2018 08:00 am   Niagara Frontier
14U Boys    OVA 15U McGregor Cup February 03, 2018 08:30 am   Brother Andre CHS
16U Boys    17U Tournament #3 February 03, 2018 08:45 am   Huron Heights SS
12U Boys    13U Tournament February 03, 2018 09:00 am   Heritage Christian School
13U Boys    13U OVA #3 February 03, 2018 09:00 am   Huron Heights Secondary School
13U Boys    SST (Optional) February 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion February 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Girls    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls    Stew's Extra Training February 04, 2018 03:30 pm   Brant Hills Community Centre
14U Boys    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice February 05, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    Practice February 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice February 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice February 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice February 06, 2018 06:30 am   Montclair Public School
12U Boys    Practice February 06, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
14U Boys    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys    vs. 13U Boys February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice February 09, 2018 07:00 pm   Palermo School
16U Boys    16U Tournament #3 February 10, 2018 08:15 am   Niagara College
16U Boys    vs. 16U McGregor Cup 5TH February 10, 2018 11:20 am   Niagara College
16U Boys    SST Training February 11, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST February 11, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST (Optional) February 11, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion February 11, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    Stew's Extra Training February 11, 2018 01:00 pm   Brant Hills Community Centre
13U Boys    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 11, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Girls    Training with Stew February 11, 2018 03:15 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
13U Boys    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   T.A. Blakelock Highschool
14U Girls    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Oakville Trafalgar High School- Single Gym
15U Girls    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice February 12, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice February 12, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice February 12, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice February 13, 2018 06:30 am   Montclair Public School
12U Boys    Practice February 13, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
14U Girls    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Exhibition Game vs Guelph 14U February 14, 2018 07:00 pm   William Winegard PS
14U Girls    OVA U14 February 17, 2018 08:00 am   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School (Maple)
13U Girls    14U OVA Tournament February 17, 2018 08:00 am   St Joan of Arc CSS
15U Girls    vs. U16 OVA February 17, 2018 09:00 am   St. Joan of Arc
16U Girls    OVA 16U MacGregor Cup - Select February 17, 2018 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    vs. 14U Trillium February 17, 2018 05:00 pm   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School (Maple)
16U Boys    SST Training February 18, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST February 18, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST (Optional) February 18, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion February 18, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
12U Boys    Practice February 20, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls    Practice February 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice February 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Scrimmage vs. Lakeside February 21, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice and Stone Soup February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Escape Room (Team social) February 23, 2018 06:15 pm   Mission Possible Escape Rooms
14U Girls    Parent meet up during Escape Room February 23, 2018 06:30 pm   Jackson's Landing
18U Girls    Practice February 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls    13U OVA Tournament February 24, 2018 08:00 am   Thorold Secondary School
14U Boys    OVA 14U Bugarski Cup February 24, 2018 09:00 am   Richmond Hill HS
13U Boys    14U OVA #3 February 24, 2018 09:00 am   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School
16U Girls    OVA 17U Bugarski Cup February 24, 2018 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    vs. Bugarski Cup 14U GOLD February 24, 2018 05:00 pm   Richmond Hill HS
16U Boys    SST Training February 25, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST February 25, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST (Optional) February 25, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion February 25, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Boys    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Practice February 26, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
12U Boys    12U Boys February 26, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
16U Girls    Practice/Scrimmage with 15u February 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice February 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice February 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice February 27, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Boys    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    vs. Volley FX Tournament March 02, 2018 TBD   Rochester, NY
15U Girls    vs. Volley FX Tournament March 03, 2018 TBD   Rochester, NY
14U Girls    OVA U15 March 03, 2018 08:30 am   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School (Maple)
18U Girls    Volley FX Winter Challenge March 03, 2018 09:00 am   East High School
13U Boys    13U Bugarski Cup March 03, 2018 09:00 am   Supreme Courts Volleyball (London)
14U Boys    OVA 15U Bugarski Cup March 03, 2018 09:00 am   Brother Andre CHS
15U Girls    vs. Volley FX Tournament March 04, 2018 TBD   Rochester, NY
18U Girls    Volley FX Winter Challenge March 04, 2018 09:00 am   East High School
16U Boys    SST Training March 04, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls    SST March 04, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys    SST (Optional) March 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys    SST Winter Seasion March 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (Setters only!) March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (Setters only!) March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (Setters only!) March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys    Setter training with Carla March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (For everyone!) March 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
12U Boys    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (For everyone!) March 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (For everyone!) March 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Girls    Training with Stew March 04, 2018 06:15 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
15U Girls    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Boys    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    12U Boys March 05, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
13U Girls    Practice March 05, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Girls    Practice March 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice March 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice March 06, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Boys    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice March 19, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys    Exhibition Game vs Milton March 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Bruce Trail Public School
13U Girls    Practice March 19, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
12U Boys    12U Boys March 19, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
16U Girls    Practice March 19, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Luke’s Catholic Elementary School
12U Boys    Practice March 20, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls    Practice March 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice March 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    vs. U16 OVA March 24, 2018 TBD   Richmond Hill HS
18U Girls    18U OVA Tournament March 24, 2018 08:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    16U Tournament (Grand Prix) March 24, 2018 08:00 am   Stratford Agriplex
16U Girls    OVA 16U Bugarski Cup March 24, 2018 09:00 am   Huron Heights Secondary School
16U Boys    16U Tournament (Grand Prix) March 25, 2018 08:00 am   Stratford Agriplex
14U Boys    14U Boys Practice March 25, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys    Practice March 25, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys    Practice March 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls    Practice March 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys    Practice March 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice/Scrimmage with 15u March 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Scrimmage vs Lakeside March 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice March 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    vs. MAC March 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Dundas Central School
12U Boys    Practice March 27, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
18U Girls    Scrimmage vs Lakeside March 28, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys    14U Boys Practice April 03, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys    Practice April 03, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
15U Girls    Practice April 03, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Training with Stew April 03, 2018 07:30 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
13U Boys    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys    Practice April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Scrimmage with Milton Edge 17u April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    vs. 15U Provincials April 06, 2018 TBD   RIM Centre
14U Boys    Provincials 14U Day #1 April 06, 2018 09:10 am   RIM Park
13U Boys    vs. OVA 14U PROVINCIALS April 06, 2018 09:10 am   RIM PARK
15U Girls    vs. 15U Provincials April 07, 2018 TBD   RIM Centre
14U Boys    Provincials 14U Day #2 April 07, 2018 TBD   RIM Park
13U Boys    vs. OVA 14U PROVINCIALS April 07, 2018 08:00 am   RIM PARK
13U Girls    Confirmed 14U Tournament April 07, 2018 08:30 am   King City SS
14U Girls    MYVB Girls 14U Tournament April 07, 2018 09:00 am   Stouffville Secondary School
14U Boys    Team Dinner April 07, 2018 04:00 pm   Beertown
15U Girls    vs. 15U Provincials April 08, 2018 TBD   RIM Centre
14U Boys    Provincials 14U Day #3 April 08, 2018 TBD   RIM Park
13U Boys    vs. OVA 14U PROVINCIALS April 08, 2018 08:00 am   RIM PARK
14U Boys    Practice April 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls    Practice April 09, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
12U Boys    12U Boys April 09, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
13U Girls    Practice April 09, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys    Practice April 09, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice April 09, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice April 09, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice April 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys    Practice April 10, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls    Scrimmage vs U16 Thunder April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
16U Girls    Scrimmage with Thunder 18u April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
14U Boys    Practice April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
13U Boys    Practice April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
16U Girls    OVA 17U Provincials April 13, 2018 11:10 am   RIM Park
16U Girls    OVA 17U Provincials April 14, 2018 04:10 pm   RIM Park
16U Girls    OVA 17U Provincials April 15, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
14U Girls    Team Bonding (Lunch and Movie) April 15, 2018 01:00 pm   Boston Pizza and Winston Churchill Theatres
12U Boys    12U Boys April 16, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
16U Boys    Practice April 16, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys    Practice April 17, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
16U Boys    Practice April 17, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice April 17, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Scrimmage vs lakeside April 18, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys    Practice April 18, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice April 18, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls    Practice April 18, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls    14U Provincials April 19, 2018 03:00 pm   RIM Park
13U Girls    Miracle season April 19, 2018 06:10 pm   Winston Churchill cineplex
14U Girls    14U Provincials - DAY 2 April 20, 2018 03:00 pm   RIM Park
14U Boys    Hotel Information April 21, 2018 TBD   Millenium Hotel
14U Girls    14U - DAY 3 Championship April 21, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
14U Boys    Team Dinner April 21, 2018 05:30 pm   Dinosaur BBQ
14U Boys    Tie Dye Bros Tournament April 22, 2018 08:00 am   Buffalo Niagara Court Center
13U Boys    13U Provincial Championship April 22, 2018 09:00 am   TBD
13U Boys    TEAM PHOTO - TIME TO BE CONFIRMED April 22, 2018 12:30 pm   RIM PARK
16U Boys    Provincials April 22, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM Park
13U Girls    Provincial Championships April 22, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM park - Waterloo
13U Boys    13U Provincial Championship April 23, 2018 09:00 am   TBD
13U Girls    Provincial Championships April 23, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM park - Waterloo
16U Boys    Privincials April 23, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM Park
14U Boys    Practice April 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice April 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice April 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Provincial Championships April 24, 2018 08:00 am   RIM park - Waterloo
16U Boys    RIM Park April 24, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
13U Boys    13U Provincial Championship April 24, 2018 09:00 am   TBD
15U Girls    Practice - athlete/parent scrimmage! April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys    Practice April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    TEAM WRAP UP April 25, 2018 07:00 pm   Boston Pizza
18U Girls    18U Provincials April 27, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
16U Girls    OVA 16U Provincials April 27, 2018 03:00 pm   RIM Park
18U Girls    18U Provincials April 28, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
16U Girls    OVA 16U Provincials April 28, 2018 TBD   RIM Park
18U Girls    18U Provincials April 29, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
16U Girls    OVA 16U Provincials April 29, 2018 TBD   RIM Park
13U Girls    Parents vs kids game April 30, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls    Practice April 30, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice May 01, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice May 01, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys    TEAM BASKET - BANQUET May 03, 2018 10:00 am   Oakville Conference Centre
14U Girls    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
16U Girls    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
18U Girls    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
15U Girls    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
16U Boys    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
13U Girls    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
12U Boys    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
14U Boys    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
13U Boys    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
16U Girls    Practice May 07, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls    Practice May 07, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
15U Girls    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
16U Girls    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
16U Boys    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
18U Girls    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
14U Girls    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
12U Boys    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
14U Boys    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
13U Boys    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
18U Girls    Practice May 14, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice May 14, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls    Practice May 15, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice May 15, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls    Practice at Nationals May 19, 2018 09:00 pm   Edmonton Expo Center
18U Girls    18U Nationals May 20, 2018 08:00 am   Edmonton Expo Center
18U Girls    18U Nationals May 21, 2018 08:00 am   Edmonton Expo Center
18U Girls    18U Nationals May 22, 2018 08:00 am   Edmonton Expo Center
16U Girls    Practice May 22, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls    Practice May 23, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.