gold
0
GOLD
silver
0
SILVER
bronze
0
BRONZE

2017/18 Results.

Team Game / Event Result Date Time Location
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice September 26, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice September 26, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
13U Girls- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
18U Girls- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
16U Girls- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
15U Girls- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
14U Girls- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
16U Boys- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
14U Boys- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
13U Boys- 17/18    Thunder Kick Off September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 08:00 pm   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 08:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 09:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Testing September 29, 2017 09:00 pm   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 03, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 04, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 10, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 10, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 11, 2017 07:00 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    Parent Meeting October 11, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Team Bonding October 12, 2017 07:00 pm   TBD
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. Cambridge Scorpions October 12, 2017 08:00 pm   Jacob Hespeler Secondary School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls- 17/18    Team event - escape room October 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Narrow Escape
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 15, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 17, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. Lakeside October 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Team Dinner October 21, 2017 04:30 pm   Shoeless Joe’s
16U Girls- 17/18    McMaster vs Ohio State October 21, 2017 07:00 pm   David Braley Athletic Centre
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    London Sharks Preseason Tournament October 22, 2017 09:00 am   Supreme Volleyball Courts
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    U15 Parent Meeting October 22, 2017 10:05 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 22, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys- 17/18    Team event - McMaster vs Ohio State October 22, 2017 02:00 pm   McMaster University
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
12U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 22, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys- 17/18    vs. London Sharks Preseason Tournament SILVER October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   TBA
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
13U Boys- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Team Manager Meeting (ONLY TEAM MANAGERS) October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 24, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Coach Leslie October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 27, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    Make up SST training session October 27, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo School
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 29, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    Pre Season Tournament October 29, 2017 09:00 am   Supreme Courts
18U Girls- 17/18    MYVC Pre-season Tournament October 29, 2017 09:30 am   King City Secondary School
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 29, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 29, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    Team Bonding October 29, 2017 11:15 am   Booster Juice and Starbuck's at Longo's
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training October 29, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 29, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training October 29, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) October 29, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. MYVC Pre-season Tournament GOLD October 29, 2017 03:00 pm   Fraticelli's
16U Girls- 17/18    vs. Pre Season Tournament GOLD October 29, 2017 05:00 pm   Supreme Courts
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Scrimmage at MAC October 30, 2017 06:30 pm   Hamilton District Christian High School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 30, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Scoring Workshop November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Parent scoring training November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Scorekeeping Training November 01, 2017 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs MVC November 01, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. Lakeside November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    SST - Makeup for Oct 29 Tournament November 03, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    Setter Only Training November 03, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls- 17/18    Warmup tournament - King City - confirmed November 04, 2017 08:00 am   King city secondary school
13U Boys- 17/18    Exhibition Tournament November 04, 2017 08:30 am   Stouffville District Secondary School
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 17U Provincial Cup November 04, 2017 09:15 am   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    vs. 17U Provincial Cup BRONZE November 04, 2017 03:00 pm   King City SS
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 05, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    Team Social November 05, 2017 02:00 pm   TBD
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 07, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Boys- 17/18    Thor Ragnarok November 07, 2017 07:30 pm   Silvercity Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Coach Leslie November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   Palermo P.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    14U Provincial Cup November 11, 2017 08:00 am   Stouffville District Secondary School
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. U15 OVA November 11, 2017 08:00 am   EJ Lajeunesse (WINDSOR)
13U Girls- 17/18    13U OVA Tournament November 11, 2017 08:00 am   St Elizabeth CHS Thornhill
13U Boys- 17/18    14U Provincial Cup November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Stouffville District Secondary School
16U Girls- 17/18    Markham Warm Up November 11, 2017 09:00 am   King City SS
16U Girls- 17/18    vs. Markham Warm Up GOLD November 11, 2017 03:00 pm   TBD
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 12, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 12, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 12, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 12, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 12, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 12, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 12, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
12U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 12, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 13, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. Lakeside November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 14, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    TEAM PHOTO & COACH HEAD SHOTS November 15, 2017 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    PICTURE DAY November 15, 2017 06:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Club picture day November 15, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas
13U Boys- 17/18    CLUB PHOTO November 15, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Team Photo Night November 15, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice-Photo Night November 15, 2017 07:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    OTVC Photo Night November 15, 2017 08:15 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Photo night - team and individual November 15, 2017 09:10 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 17, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    17U Tournament #1 November 18, 2017 07:00 am   St Elizabeth CHS
14U Girls- 17/18    OVA U14 November 18, 2017 08:45 am   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    18U Girls Provincial Cup – Championship B November 18, 2017 09:00 am   Eastview Secondary School
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. 18U Championship B BRONZE November 18, 2017 03:00 pm   Fraticelli's
14U Girls- 17/18    vs. 14U Trillium November 18, 2017 05:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 19, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 19, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 19, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 19, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Scrimmage vs. MAC November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 20, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs Milton Edge November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Milton Velodrome
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 21, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    13 U Tournament November 25, 2017 08:00 am   Richmond Hill HS
14U Girls- 17/18    Girls Bonding - Watching 16U OVA tournament November 25, 2017 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    16U Provincial Cup November 25, 2017 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    13U Provincial Cup November 25, 2017 09:30 am   Stratford Agriplex
13U Boys- 17/18    vs. 13U Provincial Cup SILVER November 25, 2017 04:00 pm   TBD
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. U16 OVA 5TH November 25, 2017 08:00 pm   Brock University
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training November 26, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) November 26, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 28, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 28, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    vs. Milton Double Edge 14U November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School
14U Boys- 17/18    Scrimmage at Milton Edge November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Jean Vanier Catholic SS
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage with MVC November 30, 2017 07:30 pm   St Mary's Secondary School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Loyola S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    vs. OVA 17U Challenge Cup SILVER December 02, 2017 TBD   TBA
16U Boys- 17/18    16U Tournament #1 December 02, 2017 08:15 am   Huron Heights SS
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 17U Challenge Cup December 02, 2017 09:00 am   Rockway Mennonite Collegiate
16U Boys- 17/18    vs. 16U Provincial Cup BRONZE December 02, 2017 04:00 pm   TBD
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training December 03, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training (Ball Control, Passing & Defense) December 03, 2017 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 05, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs Guelph 18U December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training (make up sessions) December 08, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Testing - Optional Days December 08, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Heritage Glen public school
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice with 16U Boys December 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Heritage Glen Public School
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. U15 OVA BRONZE December 09, 2017 TBD   TBD
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. U15 OVA Results December 09, 2017 08:00 am   Maxwell Heights (Oshawa)
13U Girls- 17/18    13U OVA tournament December 09, 2017 08:00 am   Conestoga college kitchener
14U Boys- 17/18    14U Challenge Cup December 09, 2017 09:00 am   Niagara College
13U Boys- 17/18    14U Challenge Cup December 09, 2017 09:00 am   Niagara College
14U Boys- 17/18    vs. 14U Challenge Cup SILVER December 09, 2017 04:00 pm   TBA
18U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Testing December 10, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 08:45 am   SST Oakville
15U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Training December 10, 2017 12:30 pm   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St . Lukes School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 12, 2017 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Boys- 17/18    Thunder Food Drive December 13, 2017 05:45 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    SST - MAKE UP TESTING December 15, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    SST Testing - Optional Days December 15, 2017 06:00 pm   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    17U Tournament #2 December 16, 2017 07:15 am   RIM Park
14U Girls- 17/18    OVA U14 December 16, 2017 08:30 am   Haber Recreation Center
14U Girls- 17/18    vs. 14U Trillium December 16, 2017 05:00 pm   Haber Recreation Center
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. 18U Championship B December 16, 2017 09:00 pm   Niagara College
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    vs. 13U Boys- 17/18 December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 18, 2017 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 19, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    PARENT/PLAYER GAME December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    vs. Sheridan College December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Sheridan Oakville Campus
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice - xmas gift exchage / parents and siblings game / December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    BOSTON PIZZA December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Boston Pizza
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Holiday Team vs Parent Scrimmage December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Team Christmas Party December 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Fraticelli's
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training January 07, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST January 07, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    Extra Technical Training January 07, 2018 01:00 pm   Haber Recreation Center
16U Girls- 17/18    Training with Stew January 07, 2018 03:30 pm   TBA
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 08, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 09, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 10, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    JVA Rock and Rumble Tournament January 13, 2018 TBD   Cleveland Convention Center
13U Girls- 17/18    14U OVA Tournament January 13, 2018 08:00 am   Richmond hill highschool
14U Girls- 17/18    OVA U14 January 13, 2018 08:15 am   St. Joseph's HS (Barrie)
14U Boys- 17/18    15u Challenge Cup January 13, 2018 09:00 am   Markham PanAm Center
13U Boys- 17/18    13U OVA Challenge Cup January 13, 2018 09:00 am   Jacob Hespeler SS (Cambridge)
14U Girls- 17/18    vs. 14 Championship January 13, 2018 05:00 pm   St. Joseph's HS (Barrie)
18U Girls- 17/18    JVA Rock and Rumble Tournament January 14, 2018 TBD   Cleveland Convention Center
16U Boys- 17/18    16U Tournament #2 January 14, 2018 08:15 am   Supreme courts volkeyball
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 17U MacGregor Cup January 14, 2018 09:00 am   Banting Memorial HS
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) January 14, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion January 14, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
16U Boys- 17/18    vs. 16U Tournament #2 GOLD January 14, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 15, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 16, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 17, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Team Potluck January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Abby's House
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 19, 2018 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls- 17/18    13U OVA Tournament January 20, 2018 08:30 am   Thorold Secondary School
14U Boys- 17/18    OVA 14U McGregor Cup January 20, 2018 09:00 am   Jacob Hespeler SS
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 16U Challenge Cup January 20, 2018 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    vs. 13U OVA Tournament SILVER January 20, 2018 04:00 pm   TBD
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training January 21, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST January 21, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) January 21, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion January 21, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys- 17/18    Training with Matt Schnarr January 21, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Skills Training January 21, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
12U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt January 21, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls- 17/18    Stew's Extra Training Event January 21, 2018 04:00 pm   Brant Hills Community Centre
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 22, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 22, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 22, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 22, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 23, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 23, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 24, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 24, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 24, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 24, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Team Potluck Dinner January 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Gladman Potluck
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. U15 OVA January 27, 2018 08:00 am   Heritage Christian School
14U Girls- 17/18    OVA U15 January 27, 2018 08:30 am   St. Elizabeth Catholic High school
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. 15U Girls BRONZE January 27, 2018 09:00 am   TBD
14U Girls- 17/18    vs. 15U Girls- 17/18 January 27, 2018 05:00 pm   St. Elizabeth Catholic High school
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training January 28, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST January 28, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) January 28, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion January 28, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    Training with Stew January 28, 2018 01:00 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 29, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 29, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 29, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 29, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 30, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 30, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 31, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
14U Boys- 17/18    14U Boys Practice January 31, 2018 08:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
18U Girls- 17/18    18U OVA Tournment February 03, 2018 08:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Niagara Frontier Snowflake Showdown February 03, 2018 08:00 am   Niagara Frontier
14U Boys- 17/18    OVA 15U McGregor Cup February 03, 2018 08:30 am   Brother Andre CHS
16U Boys- 17/18    17U Tournament #3 February 03, 2018 08:45 am   Huron Heights SS
13U Boys- 17/18    13U OVA #3 February 03, 2018 09:00 am   Huron Heights Secondary School
12U Boys- 17/18    13U Tournament February 03, 2018 09:00 am   Heritage Christian School
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) February 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion February 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
14U Girls- 17/18    Stew's Extra Training February 04, 2018 03:30 pm   Brant Hills Community Centre
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 06, 2018 06:30 am   Montclair Public School
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 06, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    vs. 13U Boys- 17/18 February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 09, 2018 07:00 pm   Palermo School
16U Boys- 17/18    16U Tournament #3 February 10, 2018 08:15 am   Niagara College
16U Boys- 17/18    vs. 16U McGregor Cup 5TH February 10, 2018 11:20 am   Niagara College
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training February 11, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST February 11, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) February 11, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion February 11, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Girls- 17/18    Stew's Extra Training February 11, 2018 01:00 pm   Brant Hills Community Centre
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training - Attacking with Matt February 11, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Girls- 17/18    Training with Stew February 11, 2018 03:15 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Oakville Trafalgar High School- Single Gym
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   T.A. Blakelock Highschool
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 12, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 13, 2018 06:30 am   Montclair Public School
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 13, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 14, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Exhibition Game vs Guelph 14U February 14, 2018 07:00 pm   William Winegard PS
14U Girls- 17/18    OVA U14 February 17, 2018 08:00 am   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School (Maple)
13U Girls- 17/18    14U OVA Tournament February 17, 2018 08:00 am   St Joan of Arc CSS
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. U16 OVA February 17, 2018 09:00 am   St. Joan of Arc
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 16U MacGregor Cup - Select February 17, 2018 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    vs. 14U Trillium February 17, 2018 05:00 pm   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School (Maple)
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training February 18, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST February 18, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) February 18, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion February 18, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 20, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 21, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs. Lakeside February 21, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice and Stone Soup February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Escape Room (Team social) February 23, 2018 06:15 pm   Mission Possible Escape Rooms
14U Girls- 17/18    Parent meet up during Escape Room February 23, 2018 06:30 pm   Jackson's Landing
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Palermo School
13U Girls- 17/18    13U OVA Tournament February 24, 2018 08:00 am   Thorold Secondary School
13U Boys- 17/18    14U OVA #3 February 24, 2018 09:00 am   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School
14U Boys- 17/18    OVA 14U Bugarski Cup February 24, 2018 09:00 am   Richmond Hill HS
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 17U Bugarski Cup February 24, 2018 09:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    vs. Bugarski Cup 14U GOLD February 24, 2018 05:00 pm   Richmond Hill HS
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training February 25, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST February 25, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) February 25, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion February 25, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 26, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
12U Boys- 17/18    12U Boys February 26, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice/Scrimmage with 15u February 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 27, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice February 28, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. Volley FX Tournament March 02, 2018 TBD   Rochester, NY
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. Volley FX Tournament March 03, 2018 TBD   Rochester, NY
14U Girls- 17/18    OVA U15 March 03, 2018 08:30 am   St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School (Maple)
18U Girls- 17/18    Volley FX Winter Challenge March 03, 2018 09:00 am   East High School
14U Boys- 17/18    OVA 15U Bugarski Cup March 03, 2018 09:00 am   Brother Andre CHS
13U Boys- 17/18    13U Bugarski Cup March 03, 2018 09:00 am   Supreme Courts Volleyball (London)
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. Volley FX Tournament March 04, 2018 TBD   Rochester, NY
18U Girls- 17/18    Volley FX Winter Challenge March 04, 2018 09:00 am   East High School
16U Boys- 17/18    SST Training March 04, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
18U Girls- 17/18    SST March 04, 2018 10:00 am   SST Oakville
13U Boys- 17/18    SST (Optional) March 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
14U Boys- 17/18    SST Winter Seasion March 04, 2018 11:15 am   SST Oakville
16U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (Setters only!) March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (Setters only!) March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
18U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (Setters only!) March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Boys- 17/18    Setter training with Carla March 04, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Girls- 17/18    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (For everyone!) March 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
12U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (For everyone!) March 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Technical Training - Setting with Carla (For everyone!) March 04, 2018 02:30 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
16U Girls- 17/18    Training with Stew March 04, 2018 06:15 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    12U Boys March 05, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 05, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 06, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 07, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 19, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Exhibition Game vs Milton March 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Bruce Trail Public School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 19, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
12U Boys- 17/18    12U Boys March 19, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 19, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Luke’s Catholic Elementary School
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 20, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 20, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 21, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. U16 OVA March 24, 2018 TBD   Richmond Hill HS
18U Girls- 17/18    18U OVA Tournament March 24, 2018 08:00 am   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    16U Tournament (Grand Prix) March 24, 2018 08:00 am   Stratford Agriplex
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 16U Bugarski Cup March 24, 2018 09:00 am   Huron Heights Secondary School
16U Boys- 17/18    16U Tournament (Grand Prix) March 25, 2018 08:00 am   Stratford Agriplex
14U Boys- 17/18    14U Boys Practice March 25, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 25, 2018 01:00 pm   Ecole St. Trinite School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice March 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice/Scrimmage with 15u March 26, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs Lakeside March 26, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    vs. MAC March 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Dundas Central School
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice March 27, 2018 06:30 pm   Montclair Public School
18U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs Lakeside March 28, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    14U Boys Practice April 03, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 03, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 03, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Training with Stew April 03, 2018 07:30 pm   Brant Hills CommunityCentre
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 04, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage with Milton Edge 17u April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 04, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. 15U Provincials April 06, 2018 TBD   RIM Centre
14U Boys- 17/18    Provincials 14U Day #1 April 06, 2018 09:10 am   RIM Park
13U Boys- 17/18    vs. OVA 14U PROVINCIALS April 06, 2018 09:10 am   RIM PARK
14U Boys- 17/18    Provincials 14U Day #2 April 07, 2018 TBD   RIM Park
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. 15U Provincials April 07, 2018 TBD   RIM Centre
13U Boys- 17/18    vs. OVA 14U PROVINCIALS April 07, 2018 08:00 am   RIM PARK
13U Girls- 17/18    Confirmed 14U Tournament April 07, 2018 08:30 am   King City SS
14U Girls- 17/18    MYVB Girls 14U Tournament April 07, 2018 09:00 am   Stouffville Secondary School
14U Boys- 17/18    Team Dinner April 07, 2018 04:00 pm   Beertown
15U Girls- 17/18    vs. 15U Provincials April 08, 2018 TBD   RIM Centre
14U Boys- 17/18    Provincials 14U Day #3 April 08, 2018 TBD   RIM Park
13U Boys- 17/18    vs. OVA 14U PROVINCIALS April 08, 2018 08:00 am   RIM PARK
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 09, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Margeurite School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    12U Boys April 09, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 09, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 09, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 09, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 09, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 10, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 10, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
16U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage with Thunder 18u April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
18U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs U16 Thunder April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 11, 2018 06:00 pm   Corpus Christi Secondary School
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 17U Provincials April 13, 2018 11:10 am   RIM Park
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 17U Provincials April 14, 2018 04:10 pm   RIM Park
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 17U Provincials April 15, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
14U Girls- 17/18    Team Bonding (Lunch and Movie) April 15, 2018 01:00 pm   Boston Pizza and Winston Churchill Theatres
12U Boys- 17/18    12U Boys April 16, 2018 06:30 pm   St. Vincent's Elementary School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 16, 2018 08:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
12U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 17, 2018 06:30 pm   St. John's School
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 17, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 17, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 18, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage vs lakeside April 18, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 18, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 18, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 18, 2018 08:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
14U Girls- 17/18    14U Provincials April 19, 2018 03:00 pm   RIM Park
13U Girls- 17/18    Miracle season April 19, 2018 06:10 pm   Winston Churchill cineplex
14U Girls- 17/18    14U Provincials - DAY 2 April 20, 2018 03:00 pm   RIM Park
14U Boys- 17/18    Hotel Information April 21, 2018 TBD   Millenium Hotel
14U Girls- 17/18    14U - DAY 3 Championship April 21, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
14U Boys- 17/18    Team Dinner April 21, 2018 05:30 pm   Dinosaur BBQ
14U Boys- 17/18    Tie Dye Bros Tournament April 22, 2018 08:00 am   Buffalo Niagara Court Center
13U Boys- 17/18    13U Provincial Championship April 22, 2018 09:00 am   TBD
13U Boys- 17/18    TEAM PHOTO - TIME TO BE CONFIRMED April 22, 2018 12:30 pm   RIM PARK
16U Boys- 17/18    Provincials April 22, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM Park
13U Girls- 17/18    Provincial Championships April 22, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM park - Waterloo
13U Boys- 17/18    13U Provincial Championship April 23, 2018 09:00 am   TBD
13U Girls- 17/18    Provincial Championships April 23, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM park - Waterloo
16U Boys- 17/18    Privincials April 23, 2018 02:00 pm   RIM Park
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 23, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Provincial Championships April 24, 2018 08:00 am   RIM park - Waterloo
16U Boys- 17/18    RIM Park April 24, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
13U Boys- 17/18    13U Provincial Championship April 24, 2018 09:00 am   TBD
14U Boys- 17/18    Practice April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
15U Girls- 17/18    Practice - athlete/parent scrimmage! April 25, 2018 06:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    TEAM WRAP UP April 25, 2018 07:00 pm   Boston Pizza
18U Girls- 17/18    18U Provincials April 27, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 16U Provincials April 27, 2018 03:00 pm   RIM Park
18U Girls- 17/18    18U Provincials April 28, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 16U Provincials April 28, 2018 03:00 pm   RIM Park
18U Girls- 17/18    18U Provincials April 29, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
16U Girls- 17/18    OVA 16U Provincials April 29, 2018 08:00 am   RIM Park
13U Girls- 17/18    Parents vs kids game April 30, 2018 06:30 pm   Holy Family School
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 01, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 01, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Boys- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
14U Girls- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
14U Boys- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
12U Boys- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
16U Boys- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
16U Girls- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
15U Girls- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
18U Girls- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
13U Girls- 17/18    OTVC Dinner & Awards Banquet May 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Oakville Conference Centre
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 07, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 07, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Scrimmage with Hurricanes 15u May 09, 2018 07:00 pm   Haber Community Centre
12U Boys- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
16U Boys- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
13U Boys- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
14U Boys- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
13U Girls- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
16U Girls- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
18U Girls- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
15U Girls- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
14U Girls- 17/18    Oakville Thunder- Annual General Meeting May 10, 2018 07:30 pm   Oakville Town Hall
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 14, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 14, 2018 07:00 pm   Garth Webb H.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 15, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 15, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
18U Girls- 17/18    Practice at Nationals May 19, 2018 09:00 pm   Edmonton Expo Center
18U Girls- 17/18    18U Nationals May 20, 2018 08:00 am   Edmonton Expo Center
18U Girls- 17/18    18U Nationals May 21, 2018 08:00 am   Edmonton Expo Center
18U Girls- 17/18    18U Nationals May 22, 2018 08:00 am   Edmonton Expo Center
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 22, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
16U Girls- 17/18    Practice May 23, 2018 07:00 pm   St. Thomas Aquinas S.S.
13U Girls- 17/18    Pre-Tryout Clinic September 15, 2018 04:00 pm   Queen Elizabeth Park Community & Cultural Centre
adidas
Brant Sports Excellence
S.S.T
Dynamic Health and Performance